Chapter Members
Mr. Brian Abitz
Village of North Fond Du Lac
Joined Jan 14
Mr. Mark L. Adamson
Henderson Products, Inc.
Joined May 16
Mr. Scott W. Ahl
City of Two Rivers
Joined Jun 12
Mr. Samir Amin
City of Milwaukee
Joined Aug 6
Mr. Ryan Todd Amtmann, PE
Ruekert Mielke
Joined Jul 11
Ms. Kristine Anderson, PE
Ayres Associates
Joined Jul 3
Mr. Warren Anderson
Case Construction Equipment
Joined Aug 19
Mr. Scott J. Anderson, PE
Snyder & Associates
Joined Nov 22
Mr. Scott E. Anderson
Village of Germantown
Joined May 31
Mr. James M. Artis
J & S Technical Services
Joined Jul 23
Ms. Catherine M. Austin, P.E.
City of Kenosha
Joined Mar 28
Ms. Christy M. Bachmann
City of Madison
Joined Jul 28
Mr. Art E. Bahr
Grisham Utilities
Joined Mar 12
Mr. Edward Baisch
Milwaukee County WI -Dept of Administration
Joined Mar 8
Mr. Andy Bakalars
City of La Crosse
Joined Dec 12
Mr. Deane Baker, PE
Village of DeForest
Joined May 21
Mr. Jessi Balcom
Village of Slinger
Joined Apr 23
Mr. Frank A. Balestreri
Joined Dec 1
Mr. William C. Balke
Village of Bellevue
Joined Oct 8
Mr. William J. Banach
Milwaukee County WI
Joined Dec 31
Mr. Mark Banton
HG Meigs LLC
Joined Jan 23
Mr. Timothy G. Barbeau
R.A Smith National, Inc
Joined Apr 9
Ms. Amanda Barber
City of Green Bay
Joined Apr 10
Mr. Jack A. Barber
City of Kenosha
Joined Apr 2
Mr. Gary T. Barczak
City of West Allis
Joined May 1
Mr. John Barkby
Monroe Truck Equipment Inc
Southwest
Joined Feb 6
Mr. Bruce G. Barnes
Waukesha County WI
Joined Jul 9
Mr. Doug Bartels
City of West Allis
Joined Sep 13
Mrs. Julia Marie Bastin, PE
Milwaukee County - Dept of Administration
Joined Mar 8
Mr. John Bauer
Case Construction Equipment
Joined Aug 19
Mr. Robert J. Bauman
City of Milwaukee
Joined Mar 1
Mr. Ronald C. Beatty
Joined Jul 1
Mr. Nicholas Becker
City of Racine
Joined Dec 11
Mr. Rocky Bednar
City of Kenosha
Joined Apr 23
Mr. Matthew J. Bednarski, PE
Graef
Joined Apr 25
Mr. Jason Bednarz
Veolia Water Milwaukee LLC
Joined Aug 16
Mr. Randy J. Belanger
Visu-Sewer Inc
Joined Nov 12
Mr. Jeffrey W. Benedict, PE
City of Madison
Joined Jan 2
Ms. Mary E. Bengsch
City of Milwaukee
Joined Apr 27
Mr. Edward C. Bennett
Joined Jul 1
Mr. John M. Bennett
City of Franklin
Joined Feb 1
Mr. Lane Berg
City of Eau Claire
Joined Feb 3
Mr. Dave Bernard
Truck Country
Joined Mar 21
Mr. Craig L. Berndt
Village of Allouez
Joined Dec 30
Mr. David M. Best
Village of Shorewood
Joined Nov 15
Mr. David H. Biebel
City of Sheboygan
Joined Mar 1
Ms. Shelly Billingsley, MBA, PE
City of Kenosha
Joined Aug 15
Mr. Brian Birch
Snow Ice Management Association
Joined Apr 18
Mr. Tim S. Birkel
City of Cudahy
Joined Aug 30
Mr. Brionne Bischke, PE
Village of Germantown
Joined May 19
Mr. Ronald R. Bitner
Village of Mukwonago
Joined Apr 27
Mr. Brett D. Biwer
Snyder & Associates
Joined Sep 21
Ms. Ahnaray Bizjak
City of Fitchburg
Joined Jan 3
Mr. William J. Blashka
Town of Sheboygan
Joined Dec 12
Mr. Jason E. Blasiola
City of Milwaukee
Joined Jan 13
Mr. Mike Blazejovsky, EIT
Visu-Sewer Inc
Joined Aug 27
Mr. James J. Blazek
Joined Jan 1
Mr. Dave Blohowiak
Village of Denmark
Joined Sep 13
Mr. John Blotz
City of Madison
Joined May 25
Mr. Jeffrey J. Bodoh, PE
City of New London
Joined Aug 24
Mr. Robert L. Boecher
City of Eau Claire
Joined Oct 23
Mr. Charles G. Boehm
AECOM
Joined Apr 15
Mr. Dave Bogie
Envirotech Equipment Company
Joined Apr 24
Mr. Thom R. Boguszewski
AECOM
Joined Aug 25
Mr. Scott Bohm
Village of Shorewood
Joined Jan 12
Mr. John I. Boldt, PE
Clark Dietz Engineers
Joined Dec 27
Mr. Dustin Bonack
City of Tomahawk
Joined Mar 18
Mr. Ryan D. Bonell
Neenah Foundry Company (A3130)
Joined Jan 26
Ms. Wanda Booker
City of Milwaukee
Joined Dec 30
Mr. Allen L. Boruch, PE
City of Manitowoc
Joined May 21
Mr. David M. Botts, PE
City of Janesville
Joined Mar 28
Mr. Gregory P. Boysen
City of Beloit
Lake
Joined Dec 1
Mr. Scott J. Brandmeier
Village of Fox Point
Joined Jun 6
Mr. Stephen Brasch
Waukesha County WI
Joined Dec 18
Ms. Karen Braun
Waukesha County WI
Joined Nov 16
Mr. Bruce Brazee
City of Appleton
Joined Mar 11
Mr. Kevin J. Breit
City of Mosinee
Joined Nov 27
Mr. JR Brimmer, CPM
City Sun Prairie
Joined Jun 25
Mr. Robert C. Brooks
City of Milwaukee
Joined Jan 26
Mr. Jason J. Brown, PE
City of Appleton
Joined Apr 20
Mr. Mark Brown
City of Shawano
Joined Apr 10
Mr. Heath M. Brozovich
City of West Allis
Joined Jan 22
Mr. Jeffrey L. Brudos
Town of Shelby
Joined Apr 18
Mr. Steven J. Brueggeman, PE
Town of Freedom
Joined Oct 22
Mr. James M. Brunette
City of Green Bay
Joined Apr 2
Mr. Kevin Brunner, MPA
Walworth County PW Dept
Joined Aug 15
Mr. Dennis Brush, PE
Joined Jan 1
Mr. Wayne G. Bryan
Joined May 1
Mr. Joel L. Bublitz
City of Cedarburg
Joined Mar 27
Mr. Ross M. Buetow
City of Appleton
Joined Apr 20
Mr. John W. Bunn, CCS, CSI
Milwaukee County
Joined Mar 8
Mr. John G. Burgan
R.A. Smith National
Joined Oct 8
Mr. Joseph M. Burtch
City of West Allis
Joined Jul 30
Ms. Kathy Buss
City of Oconomowoc
Joined Apr 24
Mrs. Allison Bussler
Waukesha County WI
Joined Oct 1
Ms. Leeann Butschlick
Village of Shorewood
Joined Feb 7
Mr. Michael Calkins, PE
Snyder & Associates, Inc.
Joined Nov 2
Ms. Sharon A. Campbell
City of Ashland
Joined Mar 26
Ms. Athena Campos
Case Construction Equipment
Joined Aug 19
Mr. Erick Cardew
City of Appleton
Joined Apr 20
Mr. John R. Carlson, PE
City of Brookfield
Joined Sep 18
Mr. Patrick Carlson
City of Green Bay
Joined Oct 31
Mr. Nick Wade Carroll
Eau Claire County
Joined Feb 2
Mr. Brian D. Cater, PE
Lynch & Assoc-Engr Consultants LLC
Joined Jan 29
Mrs. Theresa Caven, PE
City of Brookfield
Joined Nov 16
Mr. Dennis M. Cerreta
Waukesha County, WI
Joined Nov 15
Mr. Ronald Z. Chamberlain
La Crosse County Highway Dept
Joined Feb 27
Ms. Karissa Chapman
City of Janesville
Joined Mar 4
Mr. Spencer Charczuk
Village of Whitefish Bah
Joined Jun 11
Ms. Jeannine Charlier
City of Green Bay
Joined Feb 25
Mr. Jeffrey M. Chase, PE
City of Brookfield
Joined May 15
Mr. Peter Chladil
Waukesha County WI
Joined Dec 18
Mr. Clint Christenson
City of Sun Prairie
Joined Jun 29
Ms. Tricia L. Church
City of Stevens Point
Joined Mar 4
Mr. Dennis Clark
City of Ashland
Joined Mar 10
Mr. Davis Robert Clark
City of Columbus
Joined Oct 13
Mr. Matthew A. Clementi, PE
Stantec Consulting Services Inc
Joined Feb 7
Mr. Patrick Clemins
Village of Grafton
Joined Jun 5
Mr. Travis E. Coenen
Village of Wrightstown
Joined Jul 25
Mr. Preston D. Cole
City of Milwaukee
Joined Jan 12
Mr. John G. Cole
City of Tomahawk
Joined Mar 19
Mrs. Lisa R. Coleman
City of Madison
Joined Jun 8
Mr. Mickey Conard
Neenah Foundry Company (A3130)
Joined Dec 4
Ms. Marcia G. Cornnell, MS
City of Milwaukee
Joined Sep 7
Mr. Michael Court
Short Elliott Hendrickson Inc
Joined Oct 8
Mr. Allan L. Coville
Village of McFarland
Joined Jan 10
Mr. Howard B. Crofoot
City of Platteville
Joined Jan 24
Ms. Kathleen M. Cryan
City of Madison
Joined May 3
Mr. Keith W. Curran
City of Appleton
Joined Apr 20
Mr. John W. Curtis, PE
Joined Mar 1
Mr. Michael J. Czaplewski
City of West Allis
Joined May 1
Mr. Frank J. Dadam, PE
Joined Jun 1
Mr. Michael R. Dailey, PE
City of Madison
Joined Jun 28
Ms. Laura B. Daniels
City of Milwaukee
Joined Feb 9
Mr. Peter Clark Daniels, PE
City of West Allis Engineeing Department
Joined Sep 28
Mr. Bruce Danowski
City of West Allis
Joined Oct 28
Mr. Richard Davidoff
City of South Milwaukee
Joined Apr 7
Mr. Kurt Davidsen, PE
Village of Pleasant Prairie
Joined Aug 11
Mr. Kevin Davis
Monroe Truck Equipment Inc
Joined Jan 21
Mr. Michael F. Davy
Davy Engineering Co
Joined Nov 1
Mr. Paul G. Day, PE
City of Waukesha
Joined Sep 28
Mr. Raymond J. DeBruijn
Village of Saukville
Joined Apr 9
Mr. James R. Deich
City of Osseo
Joined Aug 24
Ms. Melinda Dejewski, PE
City of St. Francis
Joined Sep 19
Mr. Jeffery L. Dellemann
City of Milwaukee DPW
Joined Jan 26
Mr. Robert L. Depies
City of New Holstein
Joined Nov 27
Mr. Douglas N. Derks
City of Eau Claire
Joined Jan 27
Mr. Timothy Detzer
Milwaukee County WI
Joined Mar 8
Mr. Christopher A. Devery, PE
HNTB Corporation
Joined Jul 11
Mr. Paul DeVries
City of Fond du Lac
Joined Nov 15
Mr. Raymond L. Dilts
City of Fond du Lac
Joined Jun 16
Mr. Travis J. Drake
City of Ripon
Joined Jan 22
Mr. Brian Dranzik
Milwaukee County DOT
Joined Feb 2
Mr. Robert R. Dreblow, PE
Ozaukee County WI
Joined Dec 27
Mr. Bill Dudash
City of Franklin
Joined Jan 6
Mr. Eric L. Dundee, PE
City of Madison-Engineering
Joined Jul 8
Mr. William H. Dunlop, PE
JSD Professional Services
Joined Jan 9
Mr. William M. Durkin
City of Madison
Joined Apr 30
Mr. Greg D. Dustin
City of Sun Prairie
Joined Dec 12
Ms. Mary L. Dziewiontkoski
City of Milwaukee DPW
Joined Apr 18
Mr. Patrick D. Eagan, PE
University of Wisconsin-Madison EPD
Joined Nov 19
Mr. Dave Eastman
City of Glendale
Joined Dec 10
Mr. Joseph W. Eberle, PE
Ruekert & Mielke, Inc
Joined May 1
Mr. John A. Edlebeck, PE
Village of Whitefish Bah
Joined Dec 31
Mr. Thomas Eeg, P Eng
City of Racine
Joined Feb 27
Mr. Peter C. Eggert
City of Racine
Joined May 13
Mr. Randy D. Eide
City of Menomonie
Joined Feb 14
Mr. Rick Eilertson
City of Fitchburg
Joined Jan 31
Mr. Mike Einweck, PE
Village of Hartland
Joined Dec 3
Mr. Paul R. Eiring
GRAEF
Joined May 27
Mr. Jeffrey F. Elrick
Village of Little Chute
Joined Oct 1
Dr. Mustafa Emir, PE
Clark Dietz Engineers
Joined Dec 26
Ms. Debbie Epping
City of Green Bay
Joined Jun 26
Mr. Gregory Epping
Village of Darien
Joined Jun 24
Mr. John A. Erickson
Joined Apr 1
Mr. Randall Eschmann
City of Racine
Joined Jan 9
Mr. Joseph Euclide, PE
Joined Jan 1
Mr. Gary Evans
Waukesha County WI
Joined Dec 18
Mr. Kevin A. Even, PE
Village of Waunakee
Joined Jan 28
Mr. Daniel Ewert
City of Greenfield
Joined Feb 24
Mr. John S. Fahrney
City of Madison
Joined Jul 28
Mr. Walter Alexander Falkowski
City of Milwaukee
Joined Mar 28
Mr. Geoffrey S. Farr
Village of Howard
Joined Jan 20
Mr. Randey J. Felton
City of Appleton
Joined Apr 20
Mr. Michael S. Ferger
City of Beloit
Joined Jul 19
Mr. Anthony Fernandez
City of Madison
Joined Apr 16
Mr. G. Mark Fetzer
Town of Newbold
Joined Oct 16
Mr. Philip C. Fieber
City of Eau Claire
Joined Jan 23
Mr. Tony Fietzer
City of Green Bay
Joined Mar 16
Mr. Al Fillman
Wausau Equipment Company Inc
Joined Dec 30
Mr. William Fincutter
City of Oconomowoc
Joined Nov 11
Mr. Matthew J. Fineour
Village of Pleasant Prairie
Joined Jun 30
Mr. Neal Fjerstad
Waukesha County WI
Joined Dec 18
Ms. Lisa Fleming, PE
Ayres Associates
Joined Jul 28
Mr. Michael F. Flesch
City of Beloit
Joined May 15
Mr. Dave E. Flynn
City of Neillsville
Joined Jul 24
Mr. Richard Flynn
City of Waupun
Joined Jun 8
Mr. Bill Folstrom
City of Racine
Joined Oct 8
Mr. William Frasch
City of Milwaukee
Joined Jan 12
Mr. Fritz Frazier
Winter Services Inc
Joined Apr 20
Mr. Mike E. Frazier
Winter Services Inc.
Joined Apr 20
Mr. Bill Frederick
Village of Waunakee
Joined Aug 19
Ms. Carolyn A. Fredericks
City of Columbus
Joined Apr 27
Mr. Paul R. Fredrich
City of Milwaukee
Joined Dec 1
Mr. Kurt J. Fredrickson
Village of River Hills
Joined Oct 23
Mr. Robert J. Freeman
Village of Denmark
Joined Sep 13
Mr. Dennis Friedrich
City of Brookfield
Joined Nov 21
Mr. Gregory T. Fries
City of Madison
Joined Jul 28
Mr. William A. Frisbee, MPA, PE
City of Beloit
Joined Aug 16
Mr. Mark Frye
City of Oconomowoc
Joined May 21
Mr. Phil D. Gaebler
City of Madison
Joined Mar 18
Mr. Bruce L. Gall
Joined Feb 1
Mr. Mathew Gallager, PE
City of La Crosse
Joined Jun 17
Mr. Doug Gane
Indianhead Truck Equipment
Joined Nov 10
Mr. Jon Garms
City of Mequon
Joined Jun 1
Mr. Robert C. Garnier
Joined Aug 1
Mr. Mark A. Garrison
EJ USA
Joined Aug 4
Mr. James M. Garvens
Fuel Systems, Inc.
Joined May 27
Mr. Timothy Gates
City of Green Bay
Joined Oct 31
Mr. Duane A. Gau
Village of Kronenwetter
Joined May 13
Mr. Joseph L. Gehin
Becher-Hoppe Associates Inc
Joined Mar 31
Mr. Sean J. Gehin, PE
City of Wausau
Joined Dec 5
Mr. John R. Genskow, PE
City of Eau Claire
Joined Mar 28
Mr. Don Gerber
Monroe Truck Equipment Inc
Joined Dec 13
Mr. Jack W. Gerlach
Federal Highway Administration-LTAP
Joined May 19
Mr. Michael D. Gerszewski
Village of Hartland
Joined Sep 3
Ms. Judith Gerulat
City of Burlington
Joined Apr 4
Mr. Jay W. Getka
City of Kenosha
Joined Oct 28
Mr. Alvin J. Geurts, PE
Outagamie County Highway Department
Joined Sep 21
Mr. Patrick Gifft
Univ of WI-Madison
Joined Dec 1
Mr. Norman N. Gill
Citizens Governl Research
Joined Oct 1
Mr. Robert D. Givens
OMNNI Associates Inc
Joined Nov 19
Mr. Bill Glatz, Jr
Fahrner Asphalt Sealers LLC
Joined Oct 12
Mr. Daniel L. Goeden
Milwaukee Cty Fleet Mgmt
Joined Mar 15
Mr. Daniel H. Goetsch
.
Joined Oct 1
Mr. Steven M. Gohde
City of Oshkosh
Joined Jun 8
Mr. Don Goodreau
City of New London
Joined Jun 22
Ms. Angela M. Goodwin, PE
Ayres Associates
Joined Jul 28
Mr. Donald H. Gordon
Joined Apr 1
Ms. Lori M. Gosz
City of Brillion
Joined Jan 27
Mr. Jacob Dale Gowan
City of New Berlin
Joined Apr 13
Ms. Joni Graves
University of Wisconsin-Madison EPD
Joined Nov 2
Mr. Rick Greeno
Village of Pleasant Prairie
Joined Feb 13
Mr. Steven M. Grenier, PE
City of Green Bay
Joined Feb 25
Mr. Brian E. Gresky
Stantec Consulting Services Inc
Joined Nov 14
Mr. James M. Griesbach
Marathon County WI
Joined Jun 15
Mr. Thomas M. Grisa, PE
City of Brookfield
Joined Jan 27
Mr. Aaron Groh, PE
Kapur & Associates, Inc.
Joined Mar 16
Mr. Marty Groskreutz
Village of Cottage Grove
Joined Aug 15
Ms. Donna Grossman
City of Madison
Joined May 30
Mr. David Groves
City of Sheboygan
Joined Jun 23
Mr. John C. Grueneberg
City of Madison
Joined Jun 10
Mr. Mike Grulke, PE
City of Waukesha
Joined Jul 11
Ms. Stacy S. Grunwald
Village of Cleveland
Joined Sep 18
Mr. David Gulgowski
Milwaukee County WI
Joined Mar 8
Mr. Richard Allen Gullickson
City of Stoughton St Department
Joined Mar 16
Mr. Keith E. Haas, PE
City of Racine
Joined Jan 21
Mr. Jay C. Haberkorn
City of Watertown
Joined Nov 11
Mr. Frederick A. Haerter
Joined May 1
Mr. Lee Haessig
Cretex Specialty Products
Joined Dec 15
Mr. Thomas Joseph Hafner, PE
City of Delafield
Joined Oct 14
Mr. James E. Haggerty
Village of Slinger
Joined Apr 23
Mr. Robert A. Haines
City of La Crosse
Joined Aug 22
Mr. Richard H. Halfman
Joined Oct 1
Mr. Matthew M. Hamel, PE
DLZ
Joined May 6
Mr. Harvey K. Hammond
HNTB Corporation
Joined Oct 1
Mr. David F. Hanley
Joined Mar 1
Ms. LeAnne K. Hannan, PE
City of Madison
Joined Jan 2
Mr. Brian S. Hansen
City of Appleton
Joined Jun 2
Mr. Jeff M. Hansen, PE
City of Kenosha
Joined May 6
Mr. Roger Hansen
City of Waupaca
Joined Apr 4
Ms. Kendra A. Hansen
GRAEF
Joined Sep 25
Mr. Gary Hansen
Village of Lake Delton
Joined Jan 23
Mr. Mark Hanson
City of Wausau
Joined Jun 19
Mr. Chris E. Hardy, MPA,P Eng
Columbia County Highway & Transportion
Joined Feb 16
Mr. M. Scott Hart
City of Appleton
Joined Apr 7
Mr. Patrick Hartmann
City of Milwaukee
Joined Aug 20
Mr. James R. Hasler
Case Construction Equipment
Joined Sep 5
Mr. Steven M. Hayek
City of Kenosha
Joined Apr 2
Mr. Sean Hayes, PE
Milwaukee County WI
Joined Mar 8
Mr. Jeffrey L. Hazekamp
Angus-Young Associates Inc
Joined Oct 26
Mr. Brett P. Hebert
City of Beloit
Joined May 12
Mr. Matthew R. Heckenlaible, PE, RLS
City of Green Bay
Joined Feb 21
Mr. David C. Heil, PE
Waukesha County WI
Joined Oct 27
Mr. Michael J. Heinz
Marquette University
Joined Feb 27
Mr. Mark Helbach
Monroe Truck Equipment Inc
Joined Jan 31
Mr. Herbert J. Hellen
Joined Jul 1
Mr. Walter A. Henshaw
Madison Concrete Pipe, Inc
Joined Feb 1
Mr. Randy Herwig
MSA Professional Services
Joined Jan 16
Mr. Jason R. Herzog
City of Racine
Joined May 13
Mr. James R. Hessling
Village of McFarland
Joined Feb 1
Mrs. Nicole Hewitt
City of New Berlin
Joined Mar 19
Mr. Dale J. Hexom, PE
City of La Crosse
Joined Aug 7
Mrs. Karen Heyrman
City of De Pere
Joined Apr 14
Mr. Wayne Higgins, PE
Traffic Engineering Services,Inc
Joined Dec 10
Mr. Gregory Gillis High, PE
Milwaukee County WI
Joined Jun 16
Mr. Edward Hinrichs
Waukesha County WI
Joined Oct 1
Mr. William Hintz
City of Cedarburg
Joined Mar 15
Mr. Samuel Hocevar
Univ of WI - Madison
Joined Dec 1
Mr. Kenneth Hodel
City of Brookfield
Joined Nov 29
Mr. Mark E. Hodel
City of Fitchburg
Joined Jul 3
Mr. Michael P. Hoff
AECOM
Joined Feb 1
Mr. Scott Hoffman
Neenah Foundry Company (A3130)
Joined Jan 27
Mr. Gene F. Hojan, PE, RLS
Kruczek Construction Inc
Joined Aug 18
Mr. Tom W. Holewinski
Village of Pulaski
Joined Mar 11
Ms. Jaynellen J. Holloway
City of Watertown
Joined Nov 11
Mr. Thomas J. Holtan, PE
AECOM
Joined May 29
Mr. C. Jarrod Holter, PE
City of Onalaska
Joined Feb 15
Mr. William J. Hoppe, PE
Joined Aug 17
Mr. Greg A. Hornbuckle
Neenah Foundry Company (A3130)
Joined Jan 27
Mr. Cory Horton, CFM, PE
City of Fitchburg
Joined Feb 4
Mr. Ryan Hosch
Ayres Associates
Joined Jul 28
Mr. Rowland P. Hoslet
Patrick Engineering Inc
Joined Apr 16
Mr. Jesse Houle
Village of Pleasant Prairie
Joined Feb 17
Mr. James A. Hughes
Village of Hales Corners
Joined Jan 17
Mr. Philip Hung
Milwaukee County WI
Joined Mar 8
Mr. Thomas Hupp
Village of Pleasant Prairie
Joined Dec 1
Mr. Brian G. Hutchinson
City of Madison
Joined Jun 6
Mr. Robert J. Hutter
City of West Allis
Joined Sep 28
Mr. Ray Hyde
City of Ashland
Joined Mar 13
Mr. Lee Igl
City of Sun Prairie
Joined Jun 25
Mr. Scott G. Isaacs
City of Sheboygan
Joined May 2
Mr. Aaron Jahncke
City of Mequon
Joined Sep 25
Mr. Dennis Jandrey
City of Brillion
Joined Jan 27
Mr. Marty J. Janssen
Little Chute Public Work
Joined Dec 23
Mr. David M. Jenkins
JSD Professional Services Inc
Joined Jan 16
Mr. Daniel P. Jensen, P Eng
City of Burlington
Joined Jun 11
Mr. Steve Jenson
City of Janesville
Joined Mar 4
Mr. Russell Johnson
City of Eau Claire
Joined Jan 23
Mr. Jeff J. Johnson
City of Monona
Joined Sep 15
Mr. Ted R. Johnson
City of Oak Creek
Joined Jun 25
Mr. Richard M. Jones, PE
Joined Jun 10
Mr. Benjamin J. Jordan, PE, PWLF
University of Wisconsin-Madison EPD
Joined Nov 10
Mr. Randy L. Junk
City of Manitowoc
Joined Oct 8
Mr. William W. Kaberle
City of Nekoosa
Joined Sep 27
Mr. Kevin Kaegi
Village of Whitefish Bay
Joined Jun 11
Mr. Stephen N. Kamuiru, PE
CEBS LLC
Joined Oct 1
Mr. Chris Kapke
FORCE America Inc
Joined Jun 15
Mr. William A. Kappel
Joined Jan 26
Ms. David James Keating, EIT
City of River Falls
Joined Mar 6
Mr. Christopher S. Keefer
City of Burlington
Joined Dec 14
Mr. James M. Keegan
City of Mequon
Joined Sep 25
Mr. Stephen E. Kees
City of Fond du Lac
Joined Jan 14
Mr. Stevan M. Keith, PE
Milwaukee County WI
Joined Jan 3
Mr. Richard A. Keller
City of Berlin
Joined Feb 2
Mr. Christopher M. Kelley
City of Madison
Joined Mar 6
Mr. Thomas A. Kennedy
City of Beaver Dam
Joined Jan 27
Mr. Randall R. Kerkman
Village of Bristol
Joined Dec 19
Mr. Joseph L. Kerlin
City of Sheboygan
Joined May 29
Mr. William T. Kern
Jefferson County Highway Dept
Joined Jul 14
Mr. Greg Kessler
City of New Berlin
Joined Jun 5
Mr. Mark S. Kilheffer
City of Appleton
Joined Apr 20
Ms. Sandra J. Kimmler
Donohue & Associates, Inc.
Joined Mar 3
Mr. Balbir S. Kindra
Joined Feb 1
Mr. Timothy Kipp
Milwaukee County WI
Joined Mar 8
Mr. Ryan W. Kloth
Short Elliott Hendrickson Inc
Joined May 6
Mr. Jeremy Klug
City of Beaver Dam
Joined Jan 24
Mr. Daniel G. Knoeck, PE
City of Marshfield
Joined Oct 1
Mr. Brian W. Kober, PE
Village of Jackson
Joined Apr 28
Mr. Thomas H. Koepp
Lake Pewaukee Sanitary District
Joined Jul 10
Mr. Dennis Koering
Monroe Truck Equipment
Joined Dec 26
Mr. Mark P. Kolczaski
Baxter & Woodman, Inc
Joined Sep 28
Mr. Joel D. Kolste
Village of Shorewood
Joined Jul 14
Mr. Gerald F. Konrad
Joined Jan 1
Mr. Ghassan A. Korban
City of Milwaukee
Joined Jan 26
Mr. Kenneth J. Koscik
Joined Jan 1
Mr. Daniel J. Koski, PE
City of Manitowoc
Joined Apr 29
Mr. Robert Koss
City of Baraboo
Joined Mar 11
Mr. Greg Kozelek, PE
City of La Crosse
Joined Jun 17
Mr. Brett Kraemer
Univ of WI-Platteville
Joined Dec 1
Mr. Greg Krahenbuhl
Monroe Truck Equipment Inc
Joined Dec 26
Mr. Steven Krall
RNOW Inc
Joined May 13
Mr. Mark A. Kreutzfeldt
Wausau Equipment Company Inc
Joined Dec 19
Mr. Jim Krol, CFM
TRANE
Joined Oct 10
Mr. Luke Kronstedt
City of Stevens Point
Joined Feb 17
Mr. Doug Kropp
Village of Bellevue
Joined Oct 28
Mr. Russ Krueger
Village of Jackson
Joined Apr 2
Mr. David A. Kuemmel, PE
Joined Feb 1
Mr. Chase Kuffel, EIT
City of Kenosha
Joined Jul 16
Mr. Terry Kusilek
City of River Falls
Joined Mar 18
Mr. Gene E. Kussart
Donohue & Associates
Joined Dec 29
Mr. Mike LaFleur
City of La Crosse
Joined May 21
Mr. Mark A. Lahay
City of Appleton
Joined Apr 20
Mr. Dennis Laidlaw
City of Stevens Point
Joined Jun 6
Mr. James Lamp
City of Oconomowoc
Joined Mar 1
Mr. Jerry Lancelle
Village of Hobart
Joined Oct 24
Mr. Tony Lang
City of Fond du Lac
Joined Oct 15
Ms. Mary Jo Lange
City of Cudahy
Joined Aug 30
Mr. Mark A. Langer
Village of Brooklyn Public Works
Joined Jun 22
Mr. John Laning, PE
City of Brookfield
Joined Jan 27
Mr. JJ Larson
Village of Cottage Grove
Joined Apr 6
Mr. Timothy J. Last
City of West Allis
Joined Apr 18
Mr. Daniel H. Lau
CDM Smith
Joined Dec 2
Mr. Brian S. Lauritzen
Village of Pulaski
Joined Feb 23
Mr. Bill Lawton
HG Meigs LLC
Joined Jan 23
Mr. Gene C. Lee
Casper's Truck Equipment
Joined Mar 26
Mr. Gregory J. Lee
City of Dodgeville
Joined Oct 18
Mr. Donald J. Lee, P Eng
Traffic Analysis & Design , Inc.
Joined Mar 17
Mr. Michael J. Lefebvre
GRAEF
Joined May 19
Mr. Michael M. Lemens, PE
Joined Mar 1
Mr. John Lemke
Wausau Equipment Company Inc
Joined Jan 16
Mr. Mark Lenters, PE
GHD
Joined Apr 12
Mr. Mark O. Lentz, PE
City of Algoma
Joined Jan 15
Mr. Bernard N. Lenz, PE
City of La Crosse
Joined Jun 17
Mr. Donald Leonard
City of Oconomowoc
Joined Jun 1
Mr. Nick Leonard
Village of North Fond Du Lac
Joined Feb 1
Mr. Jim Leu
City of West Allis
Joined Feb 15
Mr. David A. Lewandowski
Joined Jun 22
Ms. Carrie Lewis
City of Milwaukee
Joined Mar 4
Mr. Michael G. Lewis
City of West Allis
Joined Sep 1
Mr. Timothy Lewis
Marqette University
Joined Dec 1
Mr. Craig S. Liberto
City of Milwaukee
Joined Sep 13
Mr. Jason P. Lietha, PE
Ruekert & Mielker Inc
Joined Nov 3
Mr. James A. Lindhorst
City of St. Francis
Joined May 8
Mr. Eric R. Lindman
City of Wausau
Joined Apr 9
Mr. Dale J. Linneman
City of Franklin
Joined Nov 5
Mr. James A. Lisak, PE
GRAEF
Joined Dec 19
Mr. Richard Litkey
City of Green Bay
Joined Mar 6
Mr. Nate Loper
City of Appleton
Joined Mar 11
Mr. Kevin Lord
MSA Professional Services, Inc.
Joined Mar 5
Mr. Thomas R. Lorfeld
Columbia County
Joined Oct 12
Mr. Dave Lou
City of Janesville
Joined Jul 7
Mr. Michael D. Loughran
City of Milwaukee
Joined Mar 1
Mr. Al J. Luberda
City of De Pere
Joined May 2
Mr. Dan R. Ludwig
Village of Germantown
Joined Apr 30
Mrs. Kristen B. Lundeen, PE
City of Mequon
Joined Dec 20
Mr. Dan Lutz, CPFP
City of Beloit
Joined May 15
Mr. Timothy C. Lynch, PE
Lynch & Assoc-Engr Consultants LLC
Joined Jul 23
Mr. George MacIntyre
Case Construction Equipment
Joined Jan 13
Mr. Jim Madden
Village of Waunakee
Joined Jun 4
Mr. Matthew S. Maederer, PE
Village of Brown Deer
Joined Jul 15
Mr. Thad Majkowski, PE
Cedar Corporation
Joined Sep 16
Mr. Michael Jospeh Maloney, PE
MSA Professional Services, Inc
Joined Oct 24
Mr. Charles E. Maney
Joined Apr 1
Mr. Bryan P. Manning
City of Madison
Joined Jan 2
Mr. Jeffrey J. Mantes, PE
City of Milwaukee
Joined Jan 26
Mr. James J. Mantes, EIT
HNTB Corporation
Joined Dec 29
Mr. Karl D. Manthe
City of Stoughton
Joined Apr 14
Mr. Rob Mantheni
Case Construction Equipment
Joined Aug 19
Mr. Max P. Marechal
City of West Bend
Joined Jan 2
Mr. Tim M. Marko
Short Elliott Hendrickson Inc
Joined Oct 2
Ms. Elizabeth Marks
OMNNI Associates Inc
Joined Apr 17
Mr. Bradley J. Marquardt
CWE Inc
Joined Jan 15
Mr. Thomas J. Marquardt
Town of Grand Chute
Joined Jan 24
Mr. John G. Marshall
City of Madison
Joined May 21
Mr. Michael J. Martin, PE
Village of Hales Corners
Joined Jan 26
Mr. Don E. Mayo
Mayo Corp
Joined Aug 1
Mr. Jeff M. Mazanec, PE
R.A. Smith National
Joined Sep 1
Ms. Jennifer McCartney
City of Green Bay
Joined Apr 10
Mr. Kevin McClure
City of Kenosha
Joined Apr 20
Mr. Carl L. McCrary
Village of Hortonville
Joined May 23
Mr. Christopher K. McDonell
City of Whitewater
Joined Dec 11
Mr. William D. McElwee
Joined Oct 1
Mr. Robert McFaul
Village of Greendale
Joined Apr 9
Mr. Matt McGrath
City of Janesville
Joined Jun 3
Mr. Frank E. McKearn
R.H. Batterman & Co., Inc.
Joined Jan 22
Mr. Jeff McLaughlin
Waukesha County WI
Joined Dec 18
Mr. Kevin W. McMullen
Wisconsin Concrete Pavement Assoc
Joined Apr 10
Mr. Terry Meincke
City of West Allis
Joined Feb 15
Mr. Dale E. Mejaki, PE
Joined Feb 27
Mr. Rick J. Meyers
City of Milwaukee
Joined Dec 7
Mr. Kevin Meyers
Village of Pleasant Prairie
Joined Jul 25
Mr. Austin Meyers
Village of Pleasant Prairie
Joined May 6
Mr. Todd Michaels
Village of Greendale
Joined Sep 6
Mr. Mike Michlig
City of Appleton
Joined Jul 15
Mr. William J. Mickelson
City of Beloit
Joined Aug 23
Mr. Joseph E. Middleton
Village of Pleasant Prairie
Joined Feb 13
Mr. William J. Mielke
Ruekert & Mielke, Inc.
Joined Sep 24
Mr. Arnold E. Milke
Joined Jul 1
Mr. Robert G. Miller
Joined Apr 1
Mr. LaVerne O. Miller
Joined Feb 1
Mr. Brian R. Miller
City of Marinette
Joined Dec 17
Mr. Bill Miller
City of Racine
Joined Nov 25
Mr. Mark D. Moder
City of Madison
Joined Apr 30
Mr. Richard J. Mohelnitzky
City of Wausau
Joined Feb 13
Mr. Ara P. Molitor
City of Racine
Joined Sep 18
Mr. Robert J. Mommaerts, PE
KEEMO, Inc.
Joined May 1
Mr. Paul Montalto
Milwaukee County WI
Joined Mar 8
Mr. Adam Monticelli
Town of Cedarburg
Joined Mar 11
Mr. Glen Morrow, PE
City of Franklin
Joined Jan 9
Mr. Matthew Mortwedt, CPP
Operations & Maintenance Manager
Joined Jan 13
Mr. Greg Moser
Village of Slinger
Joined Apr 23
Mr. Robin Mueller
Village of Shorewood
Joined Jul 21
Mr. Jedidiah Munroe
GHD Inc
Joined Sep 2
Mr. David M. Murphy, PE
Village of Grafton
Joined Jan 10
Mr. Charles E. Nahn, III
Nahn and Associate, LLC
Joined Mar 29
Mr. Daniel J. Naze
City of Wauwatosa
Joined Jul 18
Mr. Ronald Nellis
Commerce Industrial Chemicals
Joined Apr 4
Mr. Larry D. Nelson, PE, PWLF
Joined Sep 1
Mr. Robert A. Nelson
City of Mauston
Joined Feb 21
Mr. Kenneth E. Nelson
Clark Dietz Engineers
Joined Aug 1
Mr. John Nelson, Jr
Visu-Sewer Inc
Joined Nov 21
Ms. Leah M. Ness, EIT
City of Eau Claire
Joined Jul 11
Mr. Todd Nett
City of Appleton
Joined Apr 20
Mrs. Judith Neu
Village of Sussex
Joined Feb 10
Mr. Pete Neuberger, PE
City of Appleton
Joined Apr 20
Mr. Rick M. Ney
City of Sheboygan
Joined May 2
Mr. Peter W. Nilles, PE
Foth Infrastructure & Environment, LLC
Joined Nov 15
Mr. Marv Nordling
Aries Industries, Inc
Joined Feb 6
Mr. David A. Noyce
University of Wisconsin-Madison EPD
Joined Sep 15
Mr. Michael Patrick O'Brien
City of Delafield Public Works
Joined Apr 20
Mr. John O'Connor
Neenah Foundry Company (A3130)
Joined Jan 18
Mr. Michael O'Donnell
City of Milwaukee
Joined Sep 14
Mr. Rielly O'Donnell, PE
GHD
Joined Mar 4
Dr. Phillip R. O'Leary, PE
University of Wisconsin-Madison, EPD
Joined Aug 1
Mr. McKinley Olsen
Univ of WI-Madison
Joined Dec 1
Ms. Susan D. Olson, PE
City of Appleton
Joined Apr 20
Mr. Jay Olszewski
Village of Germantown
Joined Nov 25
Ms. Jill Organ
Milwaukee County WI
Joined Mar 8
Mr. Richard J. Oscarson
Kenosha Grounds Care, Inc
Joined Oct 10
Mr. Christopher R. Ott
Safe Step LLC
Joined Oct 25
Mr. James Owen, PE
Ayres Associates
Joined Jul 29
Mr. Chris J. Palmer, PE
Pinnacle Engineering Group
Joined Apr 13
Mr. Darrin W. Parsons
Village of North Fond Du Lac
Joined Feb 1
Mr. Ned Paschke
University of Wisconsin-Madison EPD
Joined Sep 28
Mr. David C. Patek
City of Oshkosh
Joined Aug 4
Mr. Richard J. Paul, Jr
Village of Elm Grove
Joined Feb 14
Mr. Michael N. Paulos, PE
GRAEF
Joined Mar 31
Mr. Michael D. Payant, PE
Crispell Snyder Inc
Joined Sep 5
Mr. Michael W. Payne
City of Janesville
Joined May 1
Mr. Eric A. Pedersen
Village of Big Bend
Joined Sep 23
Mr. Brian Pehl
Short Elliott Hendrickson Inc
Joined Nov 2
Mr. John J. Pelkowski
City of Milwaukee
Joined Apr 26
Mr. Dan Penzkover
Short Elliott Hendrickson Inc
Joined Nov 25
Mr. Kurt A. Peot
Ruekert & Mielke, Inc.
Joined Aug 1
Mr. Michael J. Pepin, BE (Civil)
City of Seymour
Joined Jan 28
Mr. Charlie Perrin
RNOW Inc
Joined Mar 20
Ms. Sara J. Perrizo
City of Oconto
Joined Mar 8
Mr. Michael F. Pertmer
Joined Sep 1
Mr. Terry Peterson
AECOM
Joined Nov 12
Mr. Rick Allen Peterson
Town of Mukwonago
Joined May 19
Mr. David Peterson
University of Wisconsin-Madison EPD
Joined Nov 19
Mr. Steve Petery
City of South Milwaukee
Joined Apr 7
Mr. Brian S. Petit
City of Wausau
Joined Jan 21
Mr. Christopher J. Petykowski
City of Madison
Joined Jun 8
Mr. Robert F. Phillips
City of Madison
Joined Jun 20
Mr. Ritchie Piltz
City of Beaver Dam
Joined Jan 29
Mr. Thomas S. Pinion, PE
City of Baraboo
Joined Feb 12
Mr. Jeff Pippenger
City of Eau Claire
Joined Feb 3
Mr. Christopher J. Pirlot
City of Green Bay
Joined Dec 1
Mr. Joe Piumbroeck
Village of Bellevue
Joined Oct 8
Mr. Patrick S. Planton
Short Elliott Hendrickson Inc
Joined Nov 4
Mr. Tim A. Pluth
City of Eau Claire
Joined Jan 29
Mr. Robert L. Pokorney
City of Beloit PW
Joined Feb 24
Mr. Jeffrey S. Polenske
City of Milwaukee
Joined Nov 15
Mr. Michael R. Pollocoff
Village of Pleasant Prairie
Joined May 22
Mr. George Polnow
Fahrner Asphalt Sealers LLC
Joined Sep 6
Ms. Holly Powell
City of Fitchburg
Joined Jan 13
Mr. John Prijic
City of Kenosha
Joined May 8
Mr. Creighton Pritzlaff
Wausau Equipment Company Inc
Joined Mar 11
Mr. Stephen T. Pudloski, PE
University of Wisconsin
Joined Nov 1
Ms. Katie Pullen
Case Construction Equipment
Joined Aug 19
Mr. Jason R. Quade
City of Wausau
Joined Jul 25
Mr. Don Quarford
City of Beaver Dam
Joined Nov 13
Mr. Anthony M. Raab
Milwaukee County WI
Joined Feb 10
Mr. Joseph M. Radocay
City of Watertown
Joined Dec 1
Mr. Mark C. Radtke
City of Menasha
Joined Sep 9
Mr. Eric P. Rakers, PE
City of De Pere
Joined May 4
Mrs. Crystal Raleigh, PE
City of River Falls
Joined Mar 6
Mr. Patrick J. Rank
Strand Associates Inc
Joined Oct 2
Mr. Daniel M. Ratajski
City of South Milwaukee
Joined Mar 13
Mr. Lawrence W. Ratayczak
City of West Bend
Joined Jan 30
Mr. Robert W. Rauchle
Waukesha County WI
Joined Jun 5
Mr. Robert G. Redelings
City of Portage, WI
Joined May 12
Mrs. Signe M. Reichelt, PE
Behnke Materials Engineering
Joined May 7
Mr. Charles Reichwald
Wausau Equipment Company Inc
Joined Jul 12
Ms. Rosalie Reinke
City of West Allis
Joined Feb 19
Mr. Scott A. Rewolinski
City of Cudahy
Joined Aug 30
Mr. David Rheineck, CEM
Focus on Energy
Joined Jun 18
Mr. Chuck Riese
Wausau Equipment Company Inc
Joined Mar 1
Mr. Kevin K. Risch, PE
Clark Dietz Engineers
Joined Apr 20
Mr. Daniel J. Roadt
City of West Allis
Joined May 1
Mr. Greg Rodriguez
Case Construction Equipment
Joined Aug 19
Mr. Donald D. Roethig
Joined Apr 1
Mr. Randy R. Roloff
Outagamie County Highway Dept
Joined Mar 19
Ms. Kristin Romanowicz
City of Green Bay
Joined Oct 31
Mr. Ronald J. Romeis
City of Franklin
Joined Jan 5
Mr. John C. Rooney
City of Racine
Joined Dec 11
Mr. D. Richard Rose, BCEE, PE
Town of Madison
Joined Aug 4
Dr. Howard Rosen
University of Wisconsin-Madison EPD
Joined Jan 8
Mr. Maurice W. Rott
Batterman and Angus & Young
Joined May 1
Mr. Michael G. Rushmer
City of West Allis
Joined Jan 10
Mr. Jeffrey S. Russell, PE
University of Wisconsin-Madison EPD
Joined Nov 19
Ms. Kay H. Rutledge
City of Madison
Joined Jan 9
Mr. Dennis F. Ryan
City of Janesville
Joined Apr 11
Mr. Jeff A. Rzepiejewski
Veolia Water Milwaukee LLC
Joined Aug 16
Mr. Steve Sage
City of Janesville
Joined Jun 3
Mr. Robert A. Sager
City of Beloit
Joined May 1
Mr. Douglas Salentine
Town of Vernon
Joined Oct 16
Mrs. Erin M. Salmon
Davis Construction Co. of Portage
Joined Mar 18
Mr. Richard B. Satterlee
Ayres Associates
Joined Jul 2
Ms. Jodine A. Saunders
City of Beloit
Joined Jul 19
Mr. Ryan J. Sazama
City of Sheboygan
Joined Apr 10
Ms. Mary Scanlan
City of Green Bay
Joined Mar 1
Mr. Jerry H. Schaefer
City of Franklin
Joined Feb 15
Mr. Ken L. Schakelman
HG Meigs LLC
Joined Jan 23
Mr. Tom Schartner
Monroe Truck Equipment Inc
Joined Nov 1
Mr. Scott A. Schatschneider
City of Stevens Point
Joined Oct 24
Mr. Chad J. Scheinoha
City of Manitowoc
Joined Sep 17
Mr. Mark J. Scheller
City of Milwaukee
Joined Oct 27
Mr. Mariano Schifalacqua
Schifalacqua Consulting, LLC
Joined Jan 26
Mr. Dean A. Schiller
Town of Greenville
Joined May 16
Mr. Timothy L. Schleeper, PE
Vierbicher Associates, Inc.
Joined Apr 15
Mr. Steve Schmeling
City of West Bend
Joined Apr 4
Ms. Janet Schmidt, PE
City of Madison
Joined Jul 7
Mr. Allen Schmidt
Stantec Consulting Services Inc
Joined Feb 12
Mr. Gerry Schmitt
KL Engineering Inc
Joined Feb 28
Mr. Adam Schmitt
Village of Richfield
Joined Jan 6
Mr. Jim Schneider
Monroe Truck Equipment Inc
Joined Jan 23
Mr. Kurt Schoen, PE, PH
Schoen Engineering Solutions LLC
Joined Oct 10
Mr. Heath J. Schopf, PE
Wisconsin Concrete Pavement Assn
Joined Jun 13
Mr. Earl H. Schroeder
City of Appleton
Joined Apr 20
Ms. Sheli Schroeder
City of Racine
Joined May 13
Mr. Kevin Schubert
City of Onalaska
Joined Jan 14
Mr. Jacob Schueller
Marqette University
Joined Dec 1
Mr. Craig Schuh, PE
Ayres Associates
Joined Jul 28
Mr. Carl Schultz
City of Appleton
Joined Apr 20
Ms. Jenny A. Schultz
City of Columbus
Joined Dec 5
Mr. Stephen K. Schultz
City of Madison Streets Division
Joined Jan 22
Mr. Richard Schultz
City of Watertown
Joined Nov 11
Mr. Andrew M. Schultz
Foth
Joined Apr 12
Mr. Chuck Schumacher
City of Milwaukee
Joined Feb 9
Mrs. Cathy Schwalback
City of New Berlin
Joined Mar 19
Mr. Daniel Schwebke
City of West Allis
Joined May 27
Mr. Thomas R. Sear
Short Elliott Hendrickson Inc
Joined Feb 28
Mr. Todd Seeley
HG Meigs LLC
Joined Jan 23
Mr. Daryl L. Severson
City of Sun Prairie
Joined Oct 21
Mr. Dale R. Shaver
Waukesha County DPW
Joined Oct 19
Mr. Eddie B. Sheppard
City of Shawano
Joined Apr 9
Mr. David Shikhman
Milwaukee County WI
Joined Jun 1
Mr. Thomas G. Shircel
Village of Pleasant Prairie
Joined May 6
Mr. Dennis Siegle
Wisconsin Concrete Pipe Association
Joined Apr 1
Mr. Mark Sifuentes
Milwaukee County WI
Joined Mar 8
Mr. David F. Simons, PE
Short Elliott Hendrickson Inc
Joined Nov 1
Ms. Tamara M. Simonson
City of New Berlin
Joined Mar 17
Mr. Glen Simonson
Village of Bellevue
Joined Oct 8
Mr. Tony Simpson
Case Construction Equipment
Joined Dec 3
Mr. David K. Simpson, PE
City of Muskego
Joined Dec 23
Mr. Duane Sippola
Metadome
Joined Jul 3
Mr. David B. Sivyer
City of Milwaukee
Joined Aug 20
Mr. Patrick J. Skalecki, LEED AP PE
GRAEF
Joined May 19
Mr. Jordan J. Skiff
City of Fond du Lac
Joined Sep 22
Mr. Bruce Slagoski
City of Beloit
Joined Oct 27
Mr. Tyler A. Smith, PE, ENV SP
GRAEF
Joined Apr 22
Mr. James Soehner
Waukesha County WI
Joined Jul 3
Mr. Richard J. Sokol
City of Greenfield
Joined Mar 23
Mr. David A. Solberg
City of Eau Claire
Joined Jan 23
Mr. Scott C. Solverson, AVS, PE
HNTB Corporation
Joined Mar 9
Mr. Steven M. Sonntag
City of Madison
Joined Jan 2
Mr. Anthony E. Spears
City of Cudahy
Joined Aug 13
Ms. Tonia L. Speener, LEED AP BD+C, PE
Clark Dietz Engineers
Joined Jul 28
Mr. Ross A. Spitz
City of Eau Claire
Joined Feb 3
Mr. Sean M. Spromberg, PE
Becher-Hoppe Associates Inc
Joined May 18
Mr. Christopher S. St Clair
City of West Allis
Joined Sep 28
Mr. Terry L. Starns
City of Brookfield
Joined May 4
Mr. Karl Stave
Milwaukee County WI
Joined May 31
Mr. John P. Steinbrink, Jr
Village of Pleasant Prairie
Joined May 23
Mr. Mike P. Steiner, Pe
Ctiy of Wauwatosa
Joined Jul 9
Mr. Brian W. Steinke
City of Oconomowoc
Joined May 22
Mr. Corey C. Stelljes
City of Madison
Joined Jan 2
Mr. Brad Stemper
Case Construction Equipment
Joined Jul 21
Mr. Daniel Stephany, MPA
City of Monona
Joined Feb 27
Mr. Matthew M. Stevens
City of Pewaukee
Joined Apr 6
Mr. Delno Stewart
Village of Port Edwards
Joined Mar 19
Mr. Brandon Strand
Wisconsin Asphalt Pavement Association
Joined Jun 11
Mr. Kent Straus, PE
Strand Associates
Joined Apr 4
Ms. Lauren E. Striegl
City of Madison
Joined Mar 18
Mr. John W. Sundelius
City of Kaukauna
Joined Sep 26
Mr. Carl Sutter
McMahon Associates Inc
Joined Jul 22
Mr. Michael Swiatnicki
City of Marinette Public Works
Joined Apr 25
Mr. Ryan W. Swick
Village of Combined Locks
Joined Feb 8
Mr. Dan Szymik
City of Green Bay
Joined Oct 17
Mr. Thomas E. Tarkowski, PE
City of Milwaukee
Joined Jun 15
Mr. Joseph M. Terry, PE
Village of Port Edwards
Joined May 20
Mr. Jeffrey A. Tews, CPFP
City of Milwaukee
Joined Aug 3
Mr. Craig Thiesenhusen
City of Janesville
Joined Apr 6
Mr. Sharon R. Thieszen
City of Sheboygan
Joined May 2
Mr. Dan M. Thomas, M.P.A., J.D.
City of Milwaukee
Joined Jan 16
Mr. Steven C. Thompson
City of Eau Claire
Joined Jan 26
Mr. Scott J. Thoresen
City of De Pere
Joined Mar 28
Mr. Travis Thull
City of West Bend
Joined Jan 30
Mr. Timothy J. Thur
City of Milwaukee
Joined Apr 24
Mr. John J. Tierney, CFM, PE
Baxter & Woodman Consulting
Joined Feb 21
Dr. James Tinjum
University of Wisconsin-Madison EPD
Joined May 19
Mr. Christopher James Tippery, PE
Symbiont
Joined Aug 13
Mr. Christopher D. Travanty
Milwaukee County WI
Joined Feb 10
Mr. Tim N. Troester
City of Madison
Joined Jan 2
Mr. Bart Trussel
City of Racine
Joined Jan 16
Mr. Tom Turchi
City of Marshfield
Joined Aug 24
Ms. Mary J. Turner
Milwaukee County WI
Joined Mar 8
Mr. Scott R. Turner, PE
Town of Rib Mountain
Joined Apr 9
Mr. Randy Turtenwald, PE
City of La Crosse
Joined Jun 17
Mr. Brian M. Udovich, PE
Jefferson County Highway Dept
Joined Jul 14
Mr. Mark Steven Uecker
Village of Greendale
Joined May 2
Mr. Kevin Uhen
City of Oshkosh
Joined Oct 22
Mr. Leroy J. Uhlenhake
Village of Pleasant Prairie
Joined Jul 25
Mr. Chris Urchell, PE
Baker Tilly
Joined Jun 30
Mr. David J. Vaclavik
Joined Oct 14
Mr. Ryan P. Van Camp, CFM, CPESC, PE
Short Elliott Hendrickson Inc
Joined Apr 22
Mr. Roy Van Gheem
Village of Little Chute
Joined Jan 13
Ms. Paula Vandehey
City of Appleton
Joined Apr 20
Mr. William Vanden Brook
City of Madison
Joined Jul 3
Mr. Robert J. Vanden Noven
City of Port Washington
Joined Aug 5
Mr. Gus Vander Wegen, P Eng
City of Fitchburg
Joined Oct 21
Mr. Kyle Vandercar
City of South Milwaukee
Joined Apr 7
Mr. Duane A. Vandermause
JD MAUSE LLC
Joined Dec 20
Mr. Kevin VanOverschelde
Monroe Truck Equipment
Joined Jan 2
Ms. Rebecca VanRegenmorter
Village of Bayside
Joined Feb 19
Dr. Fariborz Vazirabadi, PE, PhD
City of Waukesha
Joined Jul 15
Mr. Thomas Veith, PE
City of Sun Prairie
Joined Aug 19
Ms. Theresa K. Velk
MSA Professional Services Inc
Joined Jun 10
Ms. Kathlyn A. Videkovich
Joined May 16
Mr. Robert Daniel Viktora
City of Milwaukee
Joined Dec 31
Mr. Nathan Wachtendonk
City of Green Bay
Joined May 16
Mr. Shane J. Waeghe
Waukesha County WI
West Coast
Joined Jul 3
Mrs. Magdelene J. Wagner
City of Pewaukee
Joined Apr 6
Mr. Richard Wagner
JSD Professional Services Inc
Joined Jan 16
Mr. Nicholas S. Waldschmidt
City of Fond du Lac
Joined Jan 14
Mr. J. P. Walker
City of New Berlin
Joined May 15
Mr. Jon P. Wallenkamp, AIA
Kueny Architects, LLC
Joined May 16
Ms. Christine Walsh
City of Beloit
Joined Jan 25
Mr. David A. Walter, PE
City of Altoona
Joined Jan 12
Mr. Richard Russell Walthers
Eau Claire County
Joined Feb 1
Mr. Clark A. Wantoch, PE
Collins Engineers Inc
Joined Nov 18
Mr. David Ward
City of Lake Mills
Joined Apr 4
Mr. Kennneth R. Ward
Ruekert & Mielke Inc
Joined Aug 1
Mr. Sam H. Warp, MBA
City of Marshfield
Joined Feb 16
Mr. Robert L. Warren, PE
Graef Anhalt Schloemer & Assoc, Inc.
Joined Apr 25
Mr. Kevin Watt
RNOW Inc
Joined Apr 30
Mr. Carl J. Weber, PE
Joined Dec 1
Mr. James M. Weedman
Bruce Municipal Equipment
Joined Sep 7
Ms. Charlene Lynn Wegner
City of La Crosse Municipal Service Center
Joined Jun 17
Mr. Jerad J. Wegner
Ruekert & Mielke Inc
Joined Oct 14
Mr. William T. Wehrley, PE
City of Wauwatosa
Joined Apr 8
Ms. Sandy Weidner
City of Racine
Joined Dec 9
Mr. Jeffrey Weigel
City of Pewaukee
Joined Apr 6
Mr. Martin J. Weigel
City of West Allis
Joined May 1
Mr. Jason Weis, CPESC GISP PE
OMNNI Associates Inc
Joined Mar 25
Mr. Jeremiah J. Wendt
City of New Richmond
Joined Feb 14
Mr. Dave Wepking
City of West Allis
Joined Jun 15
Mr. Jesse Werner
HG Meigs LLC
Joined Mar 18
Mr. Steve Werninger
Neenah Foundry Company (A3130)
Joined Sep 1
Mr. Allen M. Wesolowski
City of Wausau
Joined Dec 5
Ms. Sandra J. Westbrook
Joined Apr 1
Mr. Chad M. Weyenberg
City of Appleton
Joined Apr 20
Mr. John Whitcomb
City of Janesville
Joined Apr 10
Mr. Kevin C. White
Contree Sprayers and Equipment
Joined Feb 28
Mr. Tim Whittaker
City of Janesville
Joined May 5
Mr. Michael J. Wieser
City of Cedarburg
Joined Sep 20
Mr. Michael A. Williams
Strand Associates Inc
Joined Jan 14
Mr. Paul J. Willis
Mead & Hunt Inc
Joined Apr 13
Mr. Roger E. Wilson
Cargill Deicing Technology
Joined Dec 29
Mr. Lee Wilson
Wausau Equipment Company Inc
Joined Mar 1
Mr. Mike Winch
City of Marshfield
Joined Feb 23
Mr. Daniel S. Winkler
Lake Geneva Water Comm
Joined Dec 27
Mr. Rodney Winter
Wausau Equipment Company Inc
Joined May 17
Mr. Ernest Winters
Winnebago County Highway Dept
Joined Nov 1
Mr. Richard J. Wirtz
City of Pewaukee
Joined Apr 6
Mr. Thomas A. Wiza
City of Cedarburg
Joined Sep 17
Mr. Steve Wlahovich
Village of Pleasant Prairie
Joined Nov 20
Mr. Michael Wodalski, PE
Village of Weston
Joined Jan 25
Mr. William S. Wojtanowski
Village of Fox Point
Joined Nov 18
Ms. Lisa Wolf
City of Janesville
Joined Nov 12
Mr. Dennis Wolf
Village of Sussex
Joined Jan 10
Mr. James M. Wolfe
City of Madison
Joined May 30
Mr. Paul Q. Woodard, PE
City of Janesville
Joined Jan 28
Mr. Thomas Woznick
City of Milwaukee
Joined Feb 9
Mr. Jeremy Wusterbarth
City of Oconto
Joined Apr 24
Mr. Kevin J. Yanny, PE
Waukesha County WI
Joined Dec 18
Mr. Jack Yates
HG Meigs LLC
Joined Jan 23
Mr. Mark H. Yehlen, PE
City of Racine
Joined Dec 9
Mr. Glen E. Yoerger, PE
City of Madison
Joined Jan 2
Mr. Kenneth R. Yunker
SE Wisconsin Regl Plng Comm
Joined Jul 21
Mr. Scott Zabel
City of Berlin
Joined Feb 9
Mr. Randy Ziegler
City of Madison
Joined May 14
Mr. Timothy K. Zimmerman
Village of Germantown
Joined Mar 13
Mr. Kurt Zipp
Village of Darien
Joined May 28
Mr. James Zsebe
Milwaukee County WI
Joined Mar 8
Change Log